Third Man

⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

164,005 products

Exploding Hearts - Guitar Romantic (expanded & remastered) cd/lp
Jigsaw Records

Exploding Hearts - Guitar Romantic (expanded & remastered) c

USD 14.00
Snõõper - Worldwide
Fuzz Club

Snõõper - Worldwide

GBP 24.99
Boris "Heavy Rocks" 2xLP
Force Majeure

Boris "Heavy Rocks" 2xLP

EUR 40.00
Brendan Benson - Half A Boy (And Half A Man) (7",45 RPM,Single) (Mint (M))
Memories and Music Bri

Brendan Benson - Half A Boy (And Half A Man) (7",45 RPM,Sing

EUR 8.00
Elvin Jones - Genesis [Indie Exclusive Limited Edition Pink LP]
Drinks Records

Elvin Jones - Genesis [Indie Exclusive Limited Edition Pink

USD 59.99
The White Stripes - Get Behind Me Satan (LP, Red + LP,  Cl + Album, Ltd, RE, 20t) (Mint (M))
Paul Rose

The White Stripes - Get Behind Me Satan (LP, Red + LP, Cl +

USD 40.69
We're Going to Be Friends
Aveson

We're Going to Be Friends

USD 21.00
Sierra Ferrell - Sierra Ferrell Live At Third Man Records [Red Opaque]
Musicology Co

Sierra Ferrell - Sierra Ferrell Live At Third Man Records [R

USD 27.00
Sleep - The Clarity/Leagues Beneath LP
Dead End Records LLC

Sleep - The Clarity/Leagues Beneath LP

USD 25.00
2+2=?
Third Man Records – Of

2+2=?

USD 15.00
Sleep ‎– Dopesmoker 2XLP
Grindpromotion Records

Sleep ‎– Dopesmoker 2XLP

EUR 37.90
Karly Hartzman, MJ Lenderman - Live At Third Man Records Limited Edition Blue Vinyl Record LP
Quick Records

Karly Hartzman, MJ Lenderman - Live At Third Man Records Lim

USD 64.95
Jack White - Lazaretto LP NEW "ULTRA LP" Third Man Records
Hi-Voltage Records

Jack White - Lazaretto LP NEW "ULTRA LP" Third Man Records

USD 25.99
Karen Elson - Live At Third Man Records (LP, Ltd, Ecl) (Mint (M))

Karen Elson - Live At Third Man Records (LP, Ltd, Ecl) (Mint

USD 30.00
Ennio Morricone / Quentin Tarantino ‎– The Hateful Eight - New 2 LP Record 2015 Third Man 180 gram Vinyl, Booklet & 2 Posters - Soundtrack / Score
Shuga Records

Ennio Morricone / Quentin Tarantino ‎– The Hateful Eight - N

USD 29.99
White Stripes- Get Behind Me Satan (Vinyl)
Darkside Records

White Stripes- Get Behind Me Satan (Vinyl)

USD 29.99
The White Stripes - White Blood Cells
Evergreen Vinyl

The White Stripes - White Blood Cells

USD 48.00
Jack White - No Name (Black Vinyl)
Rock City Music Co.

Jack White - No Name (Black Vinyl)

USD 26.99
Mojorhythm
Roundabout Books

Mojorhythm

USD 21.95
Margo Price - Midwest Farmer's Daughter (CD) (Mint (M))
Ripgrooves

Margo Price - Midwest Farmer's Daughter (CD) (Mint (M))

GBP 15.52
Connie Converse - How Sad, How Lovely [LP]
Factory Records

Connie Converse - How Sad, How Lovely [LP]

USD 24.99
Jack White  - Blunderbuss (LP, Album, RE) (Mint (M))
Welcome To The Jungle

Jack White - Blunderbuss (LP, Album, RE) (Mint (M))

EUR 33.00
The Jesus And Mary Chain - Psychocandy CD (M)
Skeleton Dust Records

The Jesus And Mary Chain - Psychocandy CD (M)

USD 13.00
Guitar Brando

Third Man Hardware x Anasounds La Grotte

CAD 425.00
Jack White  - Entering Heaven Alive (LP, Album, Ltd, Blu)
Abrodos Music Shop

Jack White - Entering Heaven Alive (LP, Album, Ltd, Blu)

USD 35.64
Costello, Elvis - The Kings Of America Live At Royal Albert Hall - 1987 (RSD 2025)
Yellow Racket Records

Costello, Elvis - The Kings Of America Live At Royal Albert

USD 34.99
Conan O'Brien, The Legally Prohibited Band – Live At Third Man (VG+/VG+) – LP, US
Dutch Vinyl

Conan O'Brien, The Legally Prohibited Band – Live At Third M

AUD 35.00
Third Man Records Vault #62, Iggy and the Stooges Raw Power 7-inch Vinyl Box Set, Silver Foil Slipcase with Embroidered Patch
Vinceron

Third Man Records Vault #62, Iggy and the Stooges Raw Power

USD 140.00
White Stripes, The - Seven Nation Army / Good To Me [7'']
Rock and Soul DJ Equip

White Stripes, The - Seven Nation Army / Good To Me [7'']

USD 8.00
Something to Consume — Die Spitz (LP)
Medusa Gothic

Something to Consume — Die Spitz (LP)

USD 29.99
Gina Birch "Trouble" LP
1-2-3-4 Go! Records

Gina Birch "Trouble" LP

USD 9.99
MELVINS: HOUDINI (180gm Reissue)(ThirdManRecords2016)
The Funky General Stor

MELVINS: HOUDINI (180gm Reissue)(ThirdManRecords2016)

USD 39.99
Maggot Brain Issue #16 (Magazine)
soldoutvinylrecords

Maggot Brain Issue #16 (Magazine)

USD 12.00
It Came From Memphis, 25th Anniversary Edition
popmarket

It Came From Memphis, 25th Anniversary Edition

USD 16.79
Jack White  - Sixteen Saltines (12", RSD, Single, Etch) (Near Mint (NM or M-))
Wax&Paper Worldwide

Jack White - Sixteen Saltines (12", RSD, Single, Etch) (Nea

USD 5.75
Connie Converse - How Sad, How Lovely [Silver]
Monuments in Ruin

Connie Converse - How Sad, How Lovely [Silver]

USD 26.99
The Jesus And Mary Chain: Psychocandy
Actual Source

The Jesus And Mary Chain: Psychocandy

USD 25.00
The Carter Family - American Epic: The Best of The Carter Family (LP, Comp, M/Print) (Very Good Plus (VG+))
River Soar Records

The Carter Family - American Epic: The Best of The Carter Fa

GBP 20.00
Broken Social Scene: Live at Third Man Records (Vinyl)
Little Deer Comics

Broken Social Scene: Live at Third Man Records (Vinyl)

EUR 20.00
The Dead Weather - Horehound
Rewind Records

The Dead Weather - Horehound

USD 10.00
The Jesus and Mary Chain • Psychocandy 40th Anniversary Edition | CHOOSE COLOR
Ice Cream

The Jesus and Mary Chain • Psychocandy 40th Anniversary Edit

USD 23.49
Last Vanishing Man and Other Stories
Philly AIDS Thrift @ G

Last Vanishing Man and Other Stories

USD 19.95
The Belair Lip Bombs 'Again'
Cargo Independent Dist

The Belair Lip Bombs 'Again'

GBP 11.49
ASCEND ASCEND
ratti incantati

ASCEND ASCEND

CAD 28.00
Big Joanie - Cranes In The Sky B/w It's You
Jacaranda Records

Big Joanie - Cranes In The Sky B/w It's You

GBP 8.49
Maggot Brain - Issue 18
FRET12

Maggot Brain - Issue 18

USD 12.00
Pearl Jam - Vs.
Backbeat Books and Mus

Pearl Jam - Vs.

CAD 32.95
Third Man Hardware Union Tube and Transistor Bumble Fuzz Pedal
Tone Shop Guitars

Third Man Hardware Union Tube and Transistor Bumble Fuzz Ped

USD 325.00