Corinne Lapierre
⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.
Foxglove Society
Folk Birdhouse Felt Craft Kit
AUD 26.95
Pip & Darcy
Scandinavian Angels Felt Kit
GBP 14.95
Clothkits
Mouse Family Felt Craft Kit, Corinne Lapierre
GBP 21.15
Stitched Modern
Llama Felt Appliqué Hoop Kit
USD 26.96
Toys and Tales
Felt Sewing Kit - Happy Owls
AUD 19.95
Brooklyn Haberdashery
Lavender Sachet Embroidery Kit - Bees
USD 28.00
Morris & Sons
Corinne Lapierre Fungi Felt Appliqué Hoop Kit
AUD 50.90
ecozo
Felt Craft Kit - Christmas Pudding
GBP 13.00
Crafty Girl Maria
Corinne Lapierre Felt Craft Kit - Pincushion
GBP 11.95
Keepsake Quilting
Hummingbird Felt Applique - Corinne Lapierre - Hoop Kit
USD 32.99
Blue Otter Toys
Lavender House Felt Craft Kit
USD 32.50
EWE fine fiber goods
Scandinavian Angels Felt Craft Kit
USD 27.75
Cedarburg Toy Company
Mrs. Cat Loves Knitting Felt Craft Mini Kit
USD 18.00
Loop Knitting
Corinne Lapierre - Folk Birds Kit
GBP 18.50
The Yarnery
Hoop Craft Kits | Corinne Lapierre
USD 34.20
Mended Hearts Quilting
Kit # 80441 - Embroidery Little Mouse Aviator
USD 23.99
Bookshop
Felt Animal Families
EUR 11.77
Donna’s Quilting Respi
Corinne Lapierre - Embroidered Heart Felt Craft Mini Kit
USD 17.66
Wizardi
Sam the Seagull Felt Craft Mini Kit by Corinne Lapierre MKSS
USD 23.62
The Woolery
Scandinavian Angels Felt Craft Kit
USD 34.25
Carolee’s
Mini Craft Kits
USD 17.00
Ulula
Corinne Lapierre Sam the Seagull Felt Craft Mini Kit
GBP 12.00
Freeman's Creative
Fabulous Felt
USD 22.95
Hobby House Needlework
Corrine Lapierre ~ Folk Embroidered Cat Felt Craft Kit
USD 27.00
Mollie and Fred Gifts
Stargazing Hare Felt Craft Kit
GBP 18.49
Out of Hand Quilting &
Flamboyant Peacock Felt Applique Kit - Corinne Lapierre
CAD 42.50
Eweknit & Craft
Corinne Lapierre - Baby Penguin Felt Kit
CAD 39.00
Beehive Craft Studio
Wool Mix Felt Craft Kit Folk Birds by Corinne Lapierre
USD 31.00
Bolt & Spool
Corinne Lapierre : Embroidered Felt Kit - Llama
USD 20.00
AllThreads
12 Days of Christmas Felt Decorations Book by Corinne Lapier
AUD 28.00
Gilliangladrag
Bunnies Felt Craft Kit
GBP 18.50
Kamloops Art Gallery
FELT SQUARE // ELECTRIC TEAL
CAD 1.99
Gulp Fiction
Felt Animal Families : Fabulous Little Felt Animals to Sew,
GBP 8.99
Yarn Worx
Penguin Felt Craft Mini Kit
GBP 12.00
Wileaway
Mini Felt Craft Kit - Dancing Shoe
AUD 24.95
Lakes Makerie
Professor Hare Stargazer Felt Craft Mini Kit
USD 19.40
Yarn Me Calm
Llamas Felt Craft Kit
AUD 40.00
inspirefabrics
Corinne Lapierre , 12 Day of Christmas Pattern Book
USD 14.25
the-sew-op
Folk Cat Felt Craft Kit
USD 18.00
The Stitchery Studio
Dawn Chorus Wool Appliqué Hoop Craft Kit
CAD 42.00
Stitch Ferndale
Corinne Lapierre Embroidery Kit - French Hen MKFHN1F
USD 29.00
Perkology Books
All-New Twenty to Make: Festive Felt Decorations
GBP 8.19
Sassy Yarns
Corinne Lapierre - Felt Kits
CAD 21.00
Sewing Studio Fabrics
Folk Birds Felt Craft Kit
USD 27.20
Allport Editions
Woodland Melody Felt Applique Hoop Kit
USD 28.00
Wild Knits
Embroidered Felt Kits
USD 15.50
Corinne Lapierre
Mouse Family Felt Craft Kit
GBP 21.15
The Center for Entrepr
Felt Craft - Bunny in carrot bed
USD 12.99