December Diamonds

⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

190,392 products

Pug as a Princess Glass Ornament
buds 'n bloom design s

Pug as a Princess Glass Ornament

USD 24.00
Candy Character Ornament
Tickledpinkshoppe

Candy Character Ornament

USD 10.00
Ornament Merman Fresh Catch
PEM Shop

Ornament Merman Fresh Catch

USD 46.00
December Diamonds Toy Soldier -18"
Travis Collis Designs

December Diamonds Toy Soldier -18"

USD 56.00
Gingerbread House Ornament
FOUND Arcadia

Gingerbread House Ornament

USD 27.00
Christmas Boat Ornament
Victoria’s Interiors

Christmas Boat Ornament

USD 15.00
December Diamonds 7" Ice Cream Bar Ornament
Market Street Gallery

December Diamonds 7" Ice Cream Bar Ornament

USD 9.99
December Diamonds 10-inch Nutcracker Head Cookie Jar
Organizechic

December Diamonds 10-inch Nutcracker Head Cookie Jar

USD 130.11
16in Heart Macaron Tower | Valentine Sweets
The French Cottage

16in Heart Macaron Tower | Valentine Sweets

USD 85.00
Glitter Leaf Pick - Gold & Silver
AshleyNichole Designs

Glitter Leaf Pick - Gold & Silver

USD 10.75
Bubblegum Girl Ornaments
Code Blue at the Plaza

Bubblegum Girl Ornaments

USD 24.90
Pink Pom Pom Tree Figurine
the blue béret

Pink Pom Pom Tree Figurine

USD 38.00
Patisserie Nutcracker w/Cake (18')
Lemon And Lavender Tor

Patisserie Nutcracker w/Cake (18')

CAD 199.99
5.5in White Rabbit With Blk Polka Dot Bunny Min/6
Amber Marie and Compan

5.5in White Rabbit With Blk Polka Dot Bunny Min/6

USD 22.99
December Diamonds Santa Baby II Collectible Ornament 55-55009
Mellow Monkey

December Diamonds Santa Baby II Collectible Ornament 55-5500

USD 36.99
Bunny Egg 12" Platter
Little Miss Muffin Chi

Bunny Egg 12" Platter

USD 56.00
Santa's Candy Shop House Orn
Rosegate

Santa's Candy Shop House Orn

USD 20.00
December Diamonds Anita Martini
nook

December Diamonds Anita Martini

USD 45.00
Fruit Lady Head Vase
Design Images & Gifts

Fruit Lady Head Vase

USD 135.00
Bubblegum Girl Ornament
Glow

Bubblegum Girl Ornament

USD 23.00
29.5in Red/Green Plaid Deer
Grace & Joy Clothing C

29.5in Red/Green Plaid Deer

USD 130.00
Pirate Crocodile with Map - December Diamonds
Merrill Mischief

Pirate Crocodile with Map - December Diamonds

USD 17.99
Cat Candy Jar w/ Lid
Blush Home Decor by JS

Cat Candy Jar w/ Lid

USD 41.99
Miss Dear With Antlers
Palm Avenue Homewares

Miss Dear With Antlers

AUD 169.95
Sprinkles Santa Mug w/Lid
Gilbert Whitney & Co

Sprinkles Santa Mug w/Lid

USD 19.99
18in Gold Tree w/Pearl Dangles
The Ribbon House

18in Gold Tree w/Pearl Dangles

USD 72.00
36" Ghost with Mask and Hat (Not Eligible for Shipping)
Holidays in Bloom

36" Ghost with Mask and Hat (Not Eligible for Shipping)

USD 1,240.00
December Diamonds Mermen
Bergo Designs

December Diamonds Mermen

CAD 54.00
December Diamonds Snow Cream Shoppe 21" Snowman with Green Vest Figurine
Pixarizm

December Diamonds Snow Cream Shoppe 21" Snowman with Green V

USD 94.99
Dinosaur in Space Ornament
Madison Grace Home

Dinosaur in Space Ornament

USD 20.00
Retro Pink Santa with Gifts
Pigment

Retro Pink Santa with Gifts

USD 139.00
14" Blue Nutcracker with Tree – December Diamonds | Christmas Boutique Decor
Wright's Market

14" Blue Nutcracker with Tree – December Diamonds | Christma

USD 44.00
December Diamonds 4pc Halloween Cupcake Set – Handcrafted Miniatures – Spooky Sweet Seasonal Décor
Mini U

December Diamonds 4pc Halloween Cupcake Set – Handcrafted Mi

USD 53.66
21" Pink Poodlle
Lovely Paperie & Gifts

21" Pink Poodlle

USD 136.00
Set of 3 Nutcracker Sweet Shoppe Pull String Ornaments by December Diamonds
Quirks!

Set of 3 Nutcracker Sweet Shoppe Pull String Ornaments by De

USD 79.95
Pink Cake Dessert Plate Set 29-30393 Pink Gingerbread
The Frosty Nutcracker

Pink Cake Dessert Plate Set 29-30393 Pink Gingerbread

USD 55.00
Turquoise & Pink Coral Ball Ornaments Set/2
Traditions

Turquoise & Pink Coral Ball Ornaments Set/2

USD 15.99
December Diamonds Ranch Dressing Ornament
TMIGifts

December Diamonds Ranch Dressing Ornament

USD 13.95
Gold Tiered Tray
Accents Home & Gifts

Gold Tiered Tray

USD 85.00
December Diamonds Halloween Monster Bride Bust with Pink Hair
Brooklyn Belle

December Diamonds Halloween Monster Bride Bust with Pink Hai

USD 138.99
Easter Egg Cupcake
Lady Gryphon Shop

Easter Egg Cupcake

USD 25.00
Cream Sisal Tree
The Stompin' Grounds

Cream Sisal Tree

USD 20.00
December Diamonds REGINA Mermaid NEW tag-no box 2012 Stewardess Flight Attendant
Kitchens For Good

December Diamonds REGINA Mermaid NEW tag-no box 2012 Steward

USD 10.04
13in Lemon Planter
Three Poppies

13in Lemon Planter

USD 95.00
December Diamonds - Merman w/Turtle Oyster Shell Dish
Stroll

December Diamonds - Merman w/Turtle Oyster Shell Dish

USD 15.00
Pattern Carrot w/Ribbon
Denim & Design

Pattern Carrot w/Ribbon

USD 9.00
White Floral Candleholder Pair
Kim Taylor and Company

White Floral Candleholder Pair

USD 95.00
6" Pink Candy House Ornament
belle: a shop for girl

6" Pink Candy House Ornament

USD 14.00