Derek Lam

⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

20,589 products

PRE-OWNED DEREK LAM Tops Size S OLIVE/PRPLE/GREEN/LIME ABSTRACT TOP/SHORT SLEEVE
Out of the Box Consign

PRE-OWNED DEREK LAM Tops Size S OLIVE/PRPLE/GREEN/LIME ABSTR

USD 20.40
Robertson Flare Trousers - Black
Derek Lam

Robertson Flare Trousers - Black

USD 385.00
Freda Black Leather Derek Lam Pumps
shoesbylara

Freda Black Leather Derek Lam Pumps

USD 49.99
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Flip Flop Flare Jane Denim Pants
YJGLAM

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Flip Flop Flare Jane Denim Pants

USD 129.00
DEREK LAM FITTED FISHTAIL DRESS
Designer Luxuries Exch

DEREK LAM FITTED FISHTAIL DRESS

USD 90.00
Derek Lam Sz 8 Open Toe Heel Shoe
eliterepeatny

Derek Lam Sz 8 Open Toe Heel Shoe

USD 69.00
Resale Concierge

Derek Lam Polka Dot Black Pants, 4

USD 78.00
Derek Lam Navy Dress
Ida Louise Boutique

Derek Lam Navy Dress

USD 338.00
Derek Lam Eva Puff Sleeve Tee
FabFindsbySarah

Derek Lam Eva Puff Sleeve Tee

USD 49.99
Derek Lam - Blue & Green Print Silk Short Sleeve Dress Sz 4
Current Boutique

Derek Lam - Blue & Green Print Silk Short Sleeve Dress Sz 4

USD 191.99
DEREK LAM Knee length skirts
RAGTAG GLOBAL

DEREK LAM Knee length skirts

JPY 10,316.00
Size 2-4 Derek Lam Blue & white Dress
My Sister's Closet

Size 2-4 Derek Lam Blue & white Dress

USD 30.00
Derek Lam Black Powder Calf Studded Evie Clutch
Ann's Fabulous Closeou

Derek Lam Black Powder Calf Studded Evie Clutch

USD 425.00
Derek Lam | Women's Green Jogger Pants | Size: M
SAVOUR Clothing

Derek Lam | Women's Green Jogger Pants | Size: M

USD 128.00
New With Tags White, Navy, and Beige Striped and Paneled Sleeveless Dress

New With Tags White, Navy, and Beige Striped and Paneled Sle

INR 385.00
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Giselle Mini Tie Front Cargo Dress - Size 12(Retails for $255)
Chic Boutique Consignm

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Giselle Mini Tie Front Cargo Dress - Siz

USD 78.99
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Silent St Eau De Parfum
PerfumeBox.com

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Silent St Eau De Parfum

USD 73.99
Derek Lam Silent St Chubby Stick For Women - 0.15 Oz Stick Parfume
Feelforever21

Derek Lam Silent St Chubby Stick For Women - 0.15 Oz Stick P

USD 15.41
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Hi Fi By Derek Lam Eau De Parfum Spray
FragranceLUX

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Hi Fi By Derek Lam Eau De Parfum Spray

USD 85.00
Derek Lam Something Wild Women EDP Spray
Style Rule US

Derek Lam Something Wild Women EDP Spray

USD 43.99
Robertson Crop Flare Trousers - Dover Light Denim
25 South Boutiques

Robertson Crop Flare Trousers - Dover Light Denim

USD 275.00
2Am Kiss Perfume
Perfumania

2Am Kiss Perfume

USD 51.95
Derek Lam Black Leather Wide Gold Tone Hardware Double Buckle Loop Detail Belts
Labels Resale Boutique

Derek Lam Black Leather Wide Gold Tone Hardware Double Buckl

USD 65.00
Derek Lam Ellipsis Perfume
Prime Carter

Derek Lam Ellipsis Perfume

USD 45.99
Derek Lam 10 Crosby 2am Kiss Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.4oz
Europa Cosmetica

Derek Lam 10 Crosby 2am Kiss Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml/3.4oz

AUD 86.65
Derek Lam Black Fringe Sleeve Silk Dress V-Neck  6
Vintage Vogue

Derek Lam Black Fringe Sleeve Silk Dress V-Neck 6

USD 89.99
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Love Deluxe Eau De Parfum 3.4 Oz
Hair Care & Beauty

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Love Deluxe Eau De Parfum 3.4 Oz

USD 44.99
Derek Lam Dark Purple Size 12 Dress
Swap Boutique

Derek Lam Dark Purple Size 12 Dress

USD 67.95
Black Solid Pants
Unclaimed Baggage

Black Solid Pants

USD 35.69
Derek Lam Looking Glass EDP Spray 5.9 oz
Triplenet Pricing

Derek Lam Looking Glass EDP Spray 5.9 oz

USD 32.72
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Curtis Lace Up Pant
DGFOutlet

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Curtis Lace Up Pant

USD 37.76
Derek Lam Hi Fi 5.9oz Women EDP Spray
DH&P

Derek Lam Hi Fi 5.9oz Women EDP Spray

USD 37.00
NEW Derek Lam Silk Chiffon Button Down V Neck Capelet Blouse Navy Blue Medium
Galore Consignment

NEW Derek Lam Silk Chiffon Button Down V Neck Capelet Blouse

USD 375.00
Derek Lam Black Tassel Detail Blouse Size 2
Mine & Yours

Derek Lam Black Tassel Detail Blouse Size 2

CAD 75.00
Color-Block Sweater
Sabrina's Closet

Color-Block Sweater

CAD 72.25
DEREK LAM STRETCH CREPE BLAZER US 10 UK 14
nikkibradford

DEREK LAM STRETCH CREPE BLAZER US 10 UK 14

GBP 150.00
Derek Lam Collection Knit Tunic
RefindNYC by Housing W

Derek Lam Collection Knit Tunic

USD 100.00
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Looking Glass Eau de Parfum for Women
Maple Prime

Derek Lam 10 Crosby Looking Glass Eau de Parfum for Women

USD 32.99
Derek Lam Blackout Eau de Parfum for Women
Beauty House

Derek Lam Blackout Eau de Parfum for Women

USD 56.20
DEREK LAM Size 8 Multi-Color Polyester Pleated One Shoulder Dress
Sui Generis Designer C

DEREK LAM Size 8 Multi-Color Polyester Pleated One Shoulder

USD 180.00
All of Me by Derek Lam for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray: A Luxurious Fragrance for Women
Cosmetara.com

All of Me by Derek Lam for Women - 3.4 oz EDP Spray: A Luxur

USD 39.00
2Am Kiss Perfume
Fragrance Outlet

2Am Kiss Perfume

USD 80.75
Derek Lam Brown Black For Design Nation Dress/Long Tunic Top, Size Medium
Vanessa Jane

Derek Lam Brown Black For Design Nation Dress/Long Tunic Top

USD 24.00
Silent St. Eau De Parfum
Fragrance Market

Silent St. Eau De Parfum

USD 48.68
AccessXPrive

DEREK LAM 10 CROSBY Midi Dresses Navy 10(US)

USD 102.00
Derek Lam Drunk on Youth Bright Honeysuckle Perfume
Clothings.Shopping

Derek Lam Drunk on Youth Bright Honeysuckle Perfume

USD 80.00
10 Crosby 2AM Kiss by Derek Lam perfume for women EDP 1.7 oz New Tester

10 Crosby 2AM Kiss by Derek Lam perfume for women EDP 1.7 oz

USD 16.77
ブランド古着買取販売バズストア

デレクラム DEREK LAM MINI CROSSBODY BUCKET BAG レディース

JPY 3,289.00