Figo Fabrics
⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.
New Pieces Quilt Shop
Sea Botanica, Urchin Texture in Mint and Black by Figo Fabri
USD 6.50
The Quilted Cow Colora
Pop Sugar
USD 12.95
Lovey Louise Fabric
Cotton-tale Nap Time - Cream
USD 6.99
The Sewing Corner
Wandering Eye Cool Cinder Block by Kathy Doughty
USD 15.00
Harmony
Kindred Sketches / Connection / Antique
USD 2.00
The Fabric Candy Shopp
Treehouse 90072-21 Cotton Woven Fabric
USD 3.25
Mx Domestic
Space Dye Woven Fabric in Sky - by Figo Fabrics
USD 6.49
Suzie Q Quilts
Kindred Sketches 90525-60
USD 3.24
Cottage Quilting Ltd.
Serenity Basics Dots - Lilac - 92013-80
CAD 4.74
Esthersfabrics
Figo Fabrics Hampton Court in Navy
USD 1.65
Santa Fe Quilting
Orange Multi Packed TreesAfter the Rain Rust Multi
USD 3.44
The Quilted Cow NW Ark
Figo Fabrics - Space Dye
USD 12.95
Keepsake Quilting
Figo Fabrics - Pocket Posies by Figo Studio - Pocket Full Of
USD 3.99
Linda's Electric Quilt
Pink Space Candy Berry Cotton Fabric 44"/45" Per Yard
USD 12.59
SoKe
Fabric Tossed Buds White from In The Dawn Collection, by Eli
USD 5.99
Thread Count Fabrics
Charmwood - Geo - Clay
CAD 4.25
Flash Sew & Quilt
Dovetail Gray Dashes on White - FIGO Fabrics 92039-10
USD 12.99
Missouri Star Quilt Co
True Kisses - Swoon Champagne Yardage
USD 1.99
Mad About Patchwork
Notions in Black from Bits & Bobs.by Sarah Hearts for FIGO
CAD 5.50
Children's Corner Stor
Camp Gear
USD 14.00
Jordan Fabrics
FIGO Pre-Cut 42 Piece 10" Layer Cake Tiles TNATESS42 10 - Na
USD 47.95
Quilting Mayhem
Nest - Dots - Cream
USD 13.75
My Favorite Quilt Stor
Mr. Bones Sews Orange Sprinkles Fabric
USD 5.28
Pink Door Fabrics
Dovetail - Confetti in White Multi - 92025-10 - Half Yard
USD 5.45
Stitchin' Heaven
Humblebee - Novelty Pink Floral
USD 13.95
Quilting From The Hear
Figo Fabrics Elements - Ghazal Razavi
CAD 4.25
Quilt in a Day
FIGO - Dovetail by Ghazal Razavi - Stripes - White/Multi
USD 2.92
Bella Rose Quilts
Mr. Bones Sews Canvas Project Panel by Kimberlee Peers-Moore
USD 10.00
World Weidner
Fabric FIGO Teal Plant Silhouettes Tender in Rayon by the Qu
USD 4.18
Artistic Artifacts
Space Dye Wovens from Figo, Green
USD 5.49
High Country Quilts
FI Lucky Day Tiles Gray 90969-90
USD 14.08
The Sewing Studio Fabr
Pocket Posies-Rayon Petal Drift Navy R91200-49
USD 8.19
The Quilted Cow
Humblebee
USD 12.95
Stitchin' Post
Birdwatch Feathers 90440-80 Lilac
USD 3.40
Fiddlehead Artisan Sup
Autumn Flowers in Gold - Autumn Forage
USD 12.95
US Fabric Shop
Flourish Line Floral Green Hina Mirza Figo Northcott Fabrics
USD 6.49
Donna’s Quilting Respi
Figo - Nest - Ghazal Razavi - Path PTNF154 Quilt Pattern
USD 16.00
Colchester Mill Fabric
Figo Fabrics Rhythm And Leaves Large Floral Black Cotton Lin
USD 6.00
BERNINA World of Sewin
Cactus Bloom Rayon - Rust
USD 15.99
The Wobbly Bobbin Sewi
Fabric, DIY Golden Bits 90201-50
CAD 5.00
Dawn's Quilt Shop
Mr Bones Sews Candies 91075-56 Orange
USD 7.88
Tiny Apple Fabric & Cr
Figo Serenity Basics Stripes Gray
USD 12.90
Beehive Craft Studio
TAUPE Elements Wideback (108") by Ghazal Razavi for Figo Fab
USD 4.75
The Eternal Maker
Carp Streamers - Kingyo by Lemonni for Figo Fabrics
GBP 3.75
Fabric Fetish
Rabbits Pistachio - Heavenly Hedgerow - Figo Fabrics - 100%
USD 3.44
Calliope Quilts
Sweet Treats - Cats - Black - 91256G-99
USD 3.75
Urban Sewciety
Klara - Peonies - Cream
USD 12.29
Tilkkunen
Ghazal Razavi - Lucky Charms 92006-56 Elephants Orange puuvi
EUR 5.00