George Kovacs

⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

57,248 products

The Niche Zone

George Kovacs "Jewel Box" - P802-077 - 4 Light Semi Flush Mo

CAD 150.00
Pontil Chandelier by George Kovacs
Lighting & Bulbs Unlim

Pontil Chandelier by George Kovacs

USD 512.00
George Kovacs George's Reading Room LED Pharmacy Wall Light
KyDeco

George Kovacs George's Reading Room LED Pharmacy Wall Light

USD 127.00
George Kovacs 12.5" Honey Gold Saber Wall Sconce – Etched Opal Glass
Landmark Auction Co

George Kovacs 12.5" Honey Gold Saber Wall Sconce – Etched Op

USD 129.00
GEORGE KOVACS P5041-084 Saber Wall Sconce, 1-Light, 60 Total Watts, 12.5-in H x 5-in W, Brushed Nickel
Branzoe Retail Outlet

GEORGE KOVACS P5041-084 Saber Wall Sconce, 1-Light, 60 Total

USD 59.99
SET/2 George Kovacs Saber 2 Brushed Nickel Light Bath Bar Opal Glass Shade BNIB!
Trendy Modern Home

SET/2 George Kovacs Saber 2 Brushed Nickel Light Bath Bar Op

USD 0.00
George Kovacs Alluria 36 in. 5-Light Pendant, Weathered Black with Autumn Gold with Etched Opal Glass

George Kovacs Alluria 36 in. 5-Light Pendant, Weathered Blac

USD 464.00
Conic Mini Pendant Light
2Modern Furniture & Li

Conic Mini Pendant Light

USD 159.00
Vintage George Kovacs Mid Century Modern Brass Orb Base Task Floor Lamp - a Pair
Quality is Key Decor

Vintage George Kovacs Mid Century Modern Brass Orb Base Task

USD 695.00
George Kovacs P9451-2-614 Larry One Light Mini Pendant, Satin Aluminum
ShoppersLighting

George Kovacs P9451-2-614 Larry One Light Mini Pendant, Sati

USD 134.00
George Kovacs P5042-248, Saber, 2 Light Bath Fixture, Honey Gold
Vanessa Jane

George Kovacs P5042-248, Saber, 2 Light Bath Fixture, Honey

USD 110.00
George Kovacs P174-613/647 Wall Sconce 120V Halogen Bronze Color
S&S Electrical Supply

George Kovacs P174-613/647 Wall Sconce 120V Halogen Bronze C

USD 39.99
Gk Lightrail Flex Rail in Silver
thelightingshoppe.ca

Gk Lightrail Flex Rail in Silver

CAD 44.80
Metalo Misto Pendant Light
City Lights SF

Metalo Misto Pendant Light

USD 1,949.00
OPEN BOX ITEM: Minka George Kovacs LED Wall Sconce, Nickel
HausAppeal

OPEN BOX ITEM: Minka George Kovacs LED Wall Sconce, Nickel

USD 285.00
Conic Double Wall Sconce
Cleveland Lighting

Conic Double Wall Sconce

USD 159.00
Gk Lightrail In-Line Connector in Sable Bronze Patina
Oceanside Lighting & F

Gk Lightrail In-Line Connector in Sable Bronze Patina

USD 4.50
Levels Three-Light LED Island Chandelier

Levels Three-Light LED Island Chandelier

USD 300.00
George Kovacs George's Reading Room 19.5" Black LED Table Lamp
Loopstone Store

George Kovacs George's Reading Room 19.5" Black LED Table La

USD 280.48
GEORGE KOVACS P5424-572 Vanity Light
Oldner Lights

GEORGE KOVACS P5424-572 Vanity Light

USD 194.50
George Kovacs Wall Sconce
Consign Home Couture

George Kovacs Wall Sconce

USD 63.70
Saber 21" 40W 2 LED Bath Vanity - Brushed Nickel and Etched Opal Glass, P5042-084-L
Rush Market

Saber 21" 40W 2 LED Bath Vanity - Brushed Nickel and Etched

USD 119.99
Pitch LED Wall Sconce in Black
Lamps Expo

Pitch LED Wall Sconce in Black

USD 439.00
20" Grid Mesh 1-Light Mini Pendant Light - Chrome
Rush Market

20" Grid Mesh 1-Light Mini Pendant Light - Chrome

USD 135.97
George Kovacs GKUC-W11-044 Wire Connector
Wallace Flynn Collecti

George Kovacs GKUC-W11-044 Wire Connector

USD 11.33
Classics and Comics
iShook Comics

Classics and Comics

USD 76.99
George Kovacs P1882-066-L Outdoor Wall Light
National Appliance Liq

George Kovacs P1882-066-L Outdoor Wall Light

USD 176.99
George Kovacs P054-084 1-Light Arc Floor Lamp
Crescent Harbor Lighti

George Kovacs P054-084 1-Light Arc Floor Lamp

USD 1,179.00
Gk Lightrail Flex Rail Silver
Lighting Design Store

Gk Lightrail Flex Rail Silver

USD 32.00
George Kovacs P1110-613-L Hooked Polished Nickel LED Wall Light Sconce
ALCOVE

George Kovacs P1110-613-L Hooked Polished Nickel LED Wall Li

USD 334.00
Kovacs P4318-084 1 Light 6.25" Height LED Plug In Wall Sconce in Brushed Nickel, Brushed Nickel

Kovacs P4318-084 1 Light 6.25" Height LED Plug In Wall Sconc

USD 145.04
Pendants-Minka George Kovacs-P934-688-L
FLC Select

Pendants-Minka George Kovacs-P934-688-L

USD 309.00
George Kovacs Lighting - Hooked-12W 1 LED Wall Sconce in Contemporary Style-6
ShopuCarry

George Kovacs Lighting - Hooked-12W 1 LED Wall Sconce in Con

USD 89.98
Gibbston Fungi
Redmonds

Gibbston Fungi

NZD 7,520.00
Kovacs Trecut Pink Sheets 70x114mm 50 Pack | Model K-1500 7130
Kiichin - The #1 Place

Kovacs Trecut Pink Sheets 70x114mm 50 Pack | Model K-1500 71

USD 11.07
Kovacs GK P4440 2 Light Adjustable Wall Sconce from the Second Marriage Collection, Painted Restoration Bronze

Kovacs GK P4440 2 Light Adjustable Wall Sconce from the Seco

USD 108.44
Kovacs GK P4440 2 Light Adjustable Wall Sconce from the Second Marriage Collection, Painted Restoration Bronze

Kovacs GK P4440 2 Light Adjustable Wall Sconce from the Seco

USD 108.15
Pair of Monumental Kovacs Mid Century Post Modern Lamps (Set of 2)
HausOfRex

Pair of Monumental Kovacs Mid Century Post Modern Lamps (Set

USD 695.00
Kovacs - Shades Of Black (LP)
3345 Record Store The

Kovacs - Shades Of Black (LP)

EUR 28.99
Kovacs Shades of Black [Import] - Vinyl
Vinylpeoplerecords

Kovacs Shades of Black [Import] - Vinyl

USD 30.98
Kovacs - Shades of Black [Import] | Vinyl
Record Stop

Kovacs - Shades of Black [Import] | Vinyl

USD 20.52
Shades of Black - Kovacs (Vinyl)
Provo's Vintage Groove

Shades of Black - Kovacs (Vinyl)

USD 42.99
Kovacs Shades of Black [Import]
Rock and Soul DJ Equip

Kovacs Shades of Black [Import]

USD 36.28
Kovacs - Child Of Sin
Crash Records

Kovacs - Child Of Sin

GBP 21.99
Kovacs P1354-618 Alluria 4 Light 33" Wide Bathroom Vanity Light with Etched Opal Glass Shades
MillionHome

Kovacs P1354-618 Alluria 4 Light 33" Wide Bathroom Vanity Li

USD 238.96
Cobalt Space Age Geometric Lamp
Couches to Curios

Cobalt Space Age Geometric Lamp

USD 93.00
Kovacs - Cheap smell (LP)
Velvet Music

Kovacs - Cheap smell (LP)

EUR 29.99
Kovacs - Cheap Smell [Import] (2 Lp's) - Vinyl
PANCAKES RECORDS

Kovacs - Cheap Smell [Import] (2 Lp's) - Vinyl

USD 57.00