Iris Hantverk
⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.
Hairbrush - boar, long
HKD 123.00
Horse Hair Dish Brush
NOK 36.00
Graphic Block Kitchen Sponge
USD 2.50
Horse Hair Dish Brush
PLN 36.00
BACKSTREET SHOPPER
Household Cloth Black
AUD 8.00
kidlergoods
Computer brush combi
SEK 210.00
Arkivé Atelier
Pöytäharja
EUR 47.50
MAVERICKS WELLNESS
DRY BODY BRUSH by iris hantverk
CAD 35.00
ROKOS
Twisted Brush With Tip
GBP 10.00
Fresk Living
2 in 1 Cotton Towel
GBP 10.00
Synergy Herbal Works
Facial Brush Oak + Horsehair
USD 19.99
Caro
Dishbrush
GBP 8.00
tokoobjects
Knage med 2 / 4 / 7 knager birk
DKK 99.00
Skafferismart
Diskborste Vardag, bok & tagel – Iris Hantverk
SEK 70.00
Tambur
Ansiktsborste Gethår Torr
SEK 220.00
Slowood
Bath Brush With Handle (Oak, Horse hair and Tampico fibre)
HKD 210.00
✦
Goodee Retail
Bath Brush
CAD 36.00
market91b
Bath Brush
SEK 298.00
Rhubarb Designs
Round Handled Pastry Brush
CAD 18.00
おとなのsasayaca
イリス・ハントバーク 馬毛 ボディブラシ ハンディ Iris Hantverk
JPY 3,190.00
Thrive Urban Wellness
Iris Hantverk of Sweden Face Dry Brush
CAD 32.00
mosi mosi
Table Brush
HKD 350.00
The Hub General Store
Iris Hantverk Dish Brush Round With Knob
AUD 40.00
The Good Liver
Towel Dryer
USD 96.00
889 Community
Toothbrush Stand
CAD 24.00
Old Faithful Shop
Oak Bath Brush - Iris Hantverk
CAD 26.95
United By Blue
Scrub Brush
USD 26.00
Fendrihan
Iris Hantverk Lovisa Bath Brush with Medium Length Handle, O
USD 33.25
Heritage Goods and Sup
Toilet Brush Nature Cup
USD 52.50
Goodee
Bath Brush
USD 29.00
Salter House
Horsehair Bath Brush With Handle
USD 34.00
Nickey Kehoe
Birch Dish Brush
USD 18.00
Good Things Store
Dish Brush Everyday
AUD 12.00
DYKE & DEAN
PASTRY BRUSH
GBP 9.00
The Post Supply
Oak Towel Dryer
USD 75.00
Faerly
Iris Hantverk Nail Brush In Oil Treated Maple With Tampico F
EUR 15.00
THECAZAPROJECT
Bath Brush
CAD 28.00
ALKEMI store
Geometric Prints Kitchen Sponge
GBP 2.00
Advice from a Caterpil
Iris Hantverk Pumice Stone
CAD 10.00
Pink Moon Goods
Baby Heart-shaped Brush
USD 28.00
Arrival Hall
Iris Hantverk table brush
AUD 65.00
Clove & Creek
Natural Fiber Dish Brush
USD 10.00
Way of Being
Clothes Drying Rack
USD 149.00
Homesong Market
Dish Brush with Handle
USD 14.00
OPEN HOUSE
SCRUB BRUSH
CAD 24.00
June Home Supply
Nail Brush
CAD 9.50
Aprikose
Bath Brush Puck
CAD 32.00
everyday needs
Hairbrush // Black Bristles
NZD 55.00