Loulou Lollipop
⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.
Pacifier Kids Boutique
Luxe Muslin Swaddle - Bumblebees by Loulou Lollipop
USD 25.00
MacroBaby
Loulou Lollipop Long Sleeve Bib - Smiley Sharks
USD 21.99
Baby Shoppe
Loulou Lollipop Silicone Bib Printed
USD 14.00
Enfance Baby & Kids
Loulou Lollipop Swaddle-Canada
CAD 35.00
Little Saplings Boutiq
Moon Sleeper
CAD 24.00
Friperie pour enfants
Couverture Lange En Mousseline - OCEAN EXPLORER
CAD 32.00
Babesta
Bacon and Egg Teether
USD 26.00
Juvenile Shop
Loulou Lollipop 4-layer Muslin Quilt
USD 70.00
Lilcubs.ca
Loulou Lollipop Swaddle Blanket
CAD 19.99
an.mé /ahn-may/
NYC Muslin Swaddle
USD 29.00
Basically Bows & Bowti
LouLou Lollipop French Bulldog Teether
USD 12.95
Belli Bambini
Lolli Cotton Candy Pacifier Clip
USD 18.00
kith + kissui
Giraffe Chopsticks
USD 11.99
The Thrifted Mini
grey loulou lollipop sleeper, 3-6m
CAD 16.00
Yellow Taxi Teether & Clip
USD 26.00
Petits Héritiers
Cache-couche avec legging tie-dye 3-6M
CAD 20.00
Smoochie Baby
LLL Swaddle - NYC
USD 28.00
Mini Village Kids
LOULOU LOLLIPOP Eric Carle - Kids Silicone Cup with Straw -
CAD 20.00
CAMP
LouLou Lollipop Taco Teether
USD 26.00
Macklem's Baby Store
LouLou Lollipop - Sleepsuit 2.5 Tog Dinosaurs
CAD 81.99
Lively Kids
LouLou Lollipop Lolli Pacifier Clip
USD 15.95
Snuggle Bugz
Short Sleeve Bodysuit
CAD 13.88
Lagoon Baby & Toy Shop
Loulou Lollipop Muslin Swaddle - Vancouver
CAD 31.99
Guam Baby Company
Beige Bubble Silicone And Wood Teether
USD 25.00
Green Bean Baby Boutiq
Muslin Swaddle - Avocado
USD 25.00
Two Tulips Boutique
Loulou Lollipop Bibs
USD 15.00
Bumbelou® LLC
Peace Dove Headband
USD 10.39
Ro + Fern
Muslin Swaddle Pastel Rainbow
USD 28.00
Hip Hip Hooray Kids
LouLou Lollipop Moons Onesie • 0-3 months
CAD 13.50
Momease Baby Boutique
Loulou Lollipop Luxe Muslin Swaddle - Vancouver
CAD 31.99
Li'l Baby Sprouts
Silicone & Wood Clip Pink Quartz
USD 18.99
Mlle et Coco Inc.
Serviette de bain - Lapins - Loulou Lollipop
CAD 49.99
Ready Set Baby
Loulou Lollipop Colour Pop Pacifier Clips
CAD 17.99
American Honey Mercant
Mudcloth Grey Sleeper
USD 38.99
OLIE & CO
Sortie de bain à capuchon et débarbouillette | Hérisson
CAD 48.00
Hello Kids Baby Store
Bandana Bib Set
CAD 24.00
Pi Baby Boutique
Silicone Bib in Marble by Loulou Lollipop
USD 12.00
Windy Woman Inc Family
Onesie Ruffle (Long Sleeve) - Rainbow Tie-Dye
USD 26.00
Jump! The BABY Store
Loulou Lollipop Muslin Swaddle - Woodland Gnome
CAD 31.99
Jill and the Beanstalk
LouLou Lollipop Muslin Swaddle | Planets
CAD 31.99
The Original Childrens
LouLou Lollipop pom hat
USD 10.00
Born Yesterday
Loulou Lollipop Silicone Teether Gem Set ~ Sloth
USD 29.75
Boutique Roseville
Cuillère Crocodile vert sauge
CAD 10.00
Twinkle Twinkle Little
Tuscan Floral Swaddle Blanket
USD 26.00
Lily Valley Baby
Beadless Pacifier Clip, Daisy Pink
USD 14.00
Satara Home and Baby
LouLou Lollipop Hooded Towel Set
USD 39.95
Wilful & Wild
LouLou Lollipop Muslin Cotton Hooded Towel Set in Gummy Bear
CAD 44.99
My Baby Shoppe
Silicone Snack Bowl - Born To Be Wild
CAD 21.00