Nifty Notions

⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

51,855 products

Nifty Notions Easy-Glide Tape
Sewing Parts Online

Nifty Notions Easy-Glide Tape

USD 5.99
The Magic Marking Pen (4 Color Heat Erase)
Snuggly Monkey

The Magic Marking Pen (4 Color Heat Erase)

USD 10.00
Mini Iron
Sewingmachinesplus.com

Mini Iron

USD 31.70
The Glow and Go Electric Seam Ripper NNESR
Aurora Sewing Center

The Glow and Go Electric Seam Ripper NNESR

USD 32.99
Zoom Spout Oiler
Missouri Star Quilt Co

Zoom Spout Oiler

USD 7.00
White Chalkwriter
The Quilted Cow

White Chalkwriter

USD 2.45
The Nifty Trace & Trim Studio Lightbox 17"x13"
Quilting Mayhem

The Nifty Trace & Trim Studio Lightbox 17"x13"

USD 174.99
Steam Charge Rechargeable Mini Iron by Nifty Notions
Smartisans

Steam Charge Rechargeable Mini Iron by Nifty Notions

USD 109.99
Nifty Notions - Small 8" x 12" Cutting Mat
Quilt in a Day

Nifty Notions - Small 8" x 12" Cutting Mat

USD 3.13
NN Vanishing Fabric Marker Pur
High Country Quilts

NN Vanishing Fabric Marker Pur

USD 3.95
On the Go Mini Steam Iron
Quality Sewing & Vacuu

On the Go Mini Steam Iron

USD 59.99
Bobbin Clamps - NNBCJ70
The Sewing House, Inc

Bobbin Clamps - NNBCJ70

USD 0.99
Nifty Notions Curved Basting Needles
Rose Mille

Nifty Notions Curved Basting Needles

USD 3.25
Freeman's Creative

Applique Scissors 6" w/Bill

USD 16.00
Nifty Notions :: Mist Spray Bottle
MJ Supply

Nifty Notions :: Mist Spray Bottle

USD 7.65
NIfty Notions - Magnetic Pin Cushion
Eweknit & Craft

NIfty Notions - Magnetic Pin Cushion

CAD 11.50
Back Lit Cutting Mat Ruler Edge Large 11in x 17in from Nifty Notions
Beehive Craft Studio

Back Lit Cutting Mat Ruler Edge Large 11in x 17in from Nifty

USD 9.95
Fabric Grippers 7150 hiekkapaperitarrat 36 kpl
Tilkkunen

Fabric Grippers 7150 hiekkapaperitarrat 36 kpl

EUR 4.90
Nifty Notions Elastic Puller
Leabu Sewing Center

Nifty Notions Elastic Puller

USD 1.99
Nifty Notions Bobbin Ring Purple
B-Sew Inn

Nifty Notions Bobbin Ring Purple

USD 5.97
Premium Quality Cone Spool Stand by Nifty Notions
All Things Quilty

Premium Quality Cone Spool Stand by Nifty Notions

USD 18.49
Nifty Notions Tweezers
Wee Scotty

Nifty Notions Tweezers

USD 4.00
Expanding Sewing Gauge
the-sew-op

Expanding Sewing Gauge

USD 31.00
Nifty Notions - Teflon Pressing Sheet
Humble Stitch

Nifty Notions - Teflon Pressing Sheet

USD 12.95
Nifty Notions | Hold Me Tight! Ruler Gripper
Heartland Quilt Supply

Nifty Notions | Hold Me Tight! Ruler Gripper

USD 16.00
Colorful Continuous Mist Spray Bottle
Marietta's Quilt & Sew

Colorful Continuous Mist Spray Bottle

USD 8.98
Compass Rotary Cutter
Keaton Quilts

Compass Rotary Cutter

USD 9.95
Mini Steam Iron
SewitUp

Mini Steam Iron

USD 59.99
Straight Tailor's Awl
homesewn

Straight Tailor's Awl

USD 6.00
Chalkwriter White  -- Nifty Notions
Three Little Birds Sew

Chalkwriter White -- Nifty Notions

USD 6.99
Patterns Weights 4 Ct.
Inspired to Sew

Patterns Weights 4 Ct.

USD 12.99
Urban Sewciety

Olympus Sashiko Thimble

USD 4.99
Zoom Spout Sewing Machine Oil
Sewing Arts

Zoom Spout Sewing Machine Oil

USD 8.99
Velvet Tomato Pincushion by Nifty Notions - 7159
Thread Works

Velvet Tomato Pincushion by Nifty Notions - 7159

USD 2.49
Glow & Go Electric Seam Ripper
Stitch

Glow & Go Electric Seam Ripper

USD 32.99
The Studio Bag  - NNSB
Lori's Country Cottage

The Studio Bag - NNSB

CAD 69.99
Garth Brooks Black Tee
Nifty

Garth Brooks Black Tee

USD 40.00
Brown Kraft Paper Tape 3"x 600" - Must be moistened to use
BackRoadPicking

Brown Kraft Paper Tape 3"x 600" - Must be moistened to use

USD 13.49
Nifty School Tights
Dervans Fashions

Nifty School Tights

EUR 4.99
Nifty SP1-6 1-Pack Soda Stream Syrup Pump

Nifty SP1-6 1-Pack Soda Stream Syrup Pump

USD 9.96
Flat Twine Roll, 2-In. x 650-Ft.
Woodard Mercantile

Flat Twine Roll, 2-In. x 650-Ft.

USD 21.99
Nifty Series Hardshell Case for Sony XA Smartphone - Clear / Avocado
Simple Cell Shop

Nifty Series Hardshell Case for Sony XA Smartphone - Clear /

USD 5.95
Nifty 407201 Catch-All Xtreme Black Front Floor Mat - Set of 2

Nifty 407201 Catch-All Xtreme Black Front Floor Mat - Set of

USD 41.05
70s Nifty Buffalo Shadow Plaid Flare Skirt SZ 7
Papillon Vintage Shop

70s Nifty Buffalo Shadow Plaid Flare Skirt SZ 7

USD 40.00
Lund 4180112 Catch-All Xtreme Tan Rear Cargo Floor Mat

Lund 4180112 Catch-All Xtreme Tan Rear Cargo Floor Mat

USD 31.66
oneBREW Mini Coffee K-Cup Pod Carousel (Black)
Beanwise

oneBREW Mini Coffee K-Cup Pod Carousel (Black)

CAD 19.95
Nifty Solutions 24 Count Coffee Pod Carousel, Chrome
ECS Coffee

Nifty Solutions 24 Count Coffee Pod Carousel, Chrome

CAD 20.00
Nifty® ST-51 Wrapper with Cast Stretch Film & Dispenser, 80-Gauge, 5"x1000'
Toolbox Supply

Nifty® ST-51 Wrapper with Cast Stretch Film & Dispenser, 80-

USD 24.85