Patrick Ness

Patrick Ness

Patrick Ness FRSL is an American-British author, journalist, lecturer, and screenwriter. Born in the United States, Ness moved to London and holds dual citizenship.
⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

110,578 products

The Knife of Never Letting Go
Penguin Shop

The Knife of Never Letting Go

CAD 19.99
A Monster Calls (signed)
Humford Mill Books

A Monster Calls (signed)

GBP 85.00
Libération
LeLivreVert

Libération

EUR 2.40
Chaos Walking 3 Books Complete Collection Box Set By Patrick Ness - Fiction - Paperback
The Book Bundle

Chaos Walking 3 Books Complete Collection Box Set By Patrick

GBP 15.99
Burn
Bookazine

Burn

HKD 155.00
Chaos Walking: Book 1 The Knife of Never Letting Go: Movie Tie-in
Shulph Ink

Chaos Walking: Book 1 The Knife of Never Letting Go: Movie T

GBP 5.56
The Knife of Never Letting Go
The Next Chapter - B

The Knife of Never Letting Go

CAD 4.00
Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody: vol. 1
Wandering Raccoon Book

Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody: vol. 1

USD 17.99
The Knife of Never Letting Go
Downtown Comics

The Knife of Never Letting Go

CAD 19.99
Monsters of Men
Bookshop

Monsters of Men

EUR 11.77
The Rest of Us Just Live Here
Past Forward

The Rest of Us Just Live Here

USD 15.29
And The Ocean Was Our Sky
Once Upon a Bookstore

And The Ocean Was Our Sky

CAD 12.99
The Rest of Us Just Live Here
Book Alley

The Rest of Us Just Live Here

USD 6.50
Burn
Harry Hartog Bookselle

Burn

AUD 18.99
Monsters of Men							- Chaos Walking
Book World Ireland

Monsters of Men - Chaos Walking

EUR 2.95
The Rest of Us Just Live Here
Rivendell Books

The Rest of Us Just Live Here

CAD 10.00
Chaos Walking: The Complete Trilogy
River Bookshop

Chaos Walking: The Complete Trilogy

CAD 48.00
Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody : The first book in a hilarious anthropomorphic animal school series by multi-award-winning author Patrick Ness; for ages 8,9,10,11,12
The Stripy Duck Booksh

Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody : The first book in a hilariou

GBP 7.99
Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody
Nuts & Shells

Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody

CAD 12.50
Piper at the Gates of Dusk
Lit Wine & Books

Piper at the Gates of Dusk

CAD 26.99
A Monster Calls
Agricola Street Books

A Monster Calls

CAD 6.00
Rest of Us Just Live Here by Patrick Ness (2015, Hardcover)
Wailingstore

Rest of Us Just Live Here by Patrick Ness (2015, Hardcover)

USD 4.99
More Than This
Queer Lit

More Than This

GBP 8.99
Knife of Never Letting Go (with Bonus Short Story): Chaos Walking: Book One
Little Professor

Knife of Never Letting Go (with Bonus Short Story): Chaos Wa

USD 12.00
The Knife of Never Letting Go (with Bonus Short Story): Chaos Walking: Book One
Allstora

The Knife of Never Letting Go (with Bonus Short Story): Chao

USD 12.99
The Knife of Never Letting Go (Chaos Walking Book One) (U)
Daisy Chain Book Co.

The Knife of Never Letting Go (Chaos Walking Book One) (U)

CAD 7.99
Chaos Walking Trilogy 3 Books Collection Set by Patrick Ness - Young Adult - Paperback
Lets Buy Books

Chaos Walking Trilogy 3 Books Collection Set by Patrick Ness

GBP 17.50
Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody
The Alligator's Mouth

Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody

GBP 7.99
Piper at the Gates of Dusk
Acorn Bookshop

Piper at the Gates of Dusk

USD 19.99
Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody
Seeds Children's Books

Chronicles of a Lizard Nobody

HKD 89.90
More Than This
The Banned Book Shop

More Than This

USD 12.99
A Monster Calls
De Stiil Books

A Monster Calls

CAD 17.99
A Monster Calls Ness, Patrick; Kay, Jim and Dowd, Siobhan
Perkology Books

A Monster Calls Ness, Patrick; Kay, Jim and Dowd, Siobhan

GBP 19.13
Topics About Which I Know Nothing
HarperCollins AU

Topics About Which I Know Nothing

AUD 20.99
Not Just Books

Different for Boys

AUD 16.00
Class: Joyride
Epic Reads

Class: Joyride

USD 14.39
Different for Boys -- Patrick Ness, Hardcover
BookandMortar

Different for Boys -- Patrick Ness, Hardcover

USD 12.99
More Than This
AESOP'S FABLE

More Than This

USD 12.99
CHAOS EN MARCHE T.02 : LE CERCLE ET LA FLÈCHE
Librairie-Boutique Vén

CHAOS EN MARCHE T.02 : LE CERCLE ET LA FLÈCHE

CAD 16.95
Patrick Ness: More Than This [2014] paperback
Chapters Bookstore

Patrick Ness: More Than This [2014] paperback

EUR 4.99
Le chaos en marche T01 - La voix du couteau
Il était une fois...

Le chaos en marche T01 - La voix du couteau

CAD 16.95
Piper at the Gates of Dusk: Return to the world of global bestselling series Chaos Walking with the first in a brand-new trilogy of gripping, dystopian sci-fi YA novels
Bookstation

Piper at the Gates of Dusk: Return to the world of global be

EUR 15.99
Câu Hỏi Được Trả Lời - Hỗn Mang 2
Sách Tiếng Việt

Câu Hỏi Được Trả Lời - Hỗn Mang 2

USD 29.99
Monster Calls
Bookabaloo

Monster Calls

USD 22.50
UN MONSTRO VÉN A VERME
Librería Abrente

UN MONSTRO VÉN A VERME

EUR 13.00
Piper at the Gates of Dusk: (A Young Adult Dystopian Adventure of Survival, Identity, and a Divided Future World)
Neighbor Books

Piper at the Gates of Dusk: (A Young Adult Dystopian Adventu

USD 19.99
The Knife of Never Letting Go
Shakespeare & Sons Buc

The Knife of Never Letting Go

EUR 11.95
Anghenfil yn Galw
ffolio.wales

Anghenfil yn Galw

GBP 7.99