The Cure

The Cure

The Cure are an English rock band formed in Crawley in 1976 by Robert Smith and Lol Tolhurst. As of 2026, the band's line-up comprises Smith, Simon Gallup, Roger O'Donnell, Jason Cooper and Reeves Gabrels.
⚠️ Products listed on this site are from Shopify independent sellers, not official brand sales. Please verify authenticity on your own.

11,632,286 products

Denver Event Poster June 6
The Cure US

Denver Event Poster June 6

USD 22.50
The Cure - Disintegration (LP)
Discords.nl

The Cure - Disintegration (LP)

EUR 44.95
Disintegration (2LP)
Save Our Souls Records

Disintegration (2LP)

GBP 39.99
The Cure - The Greatest Hits (2 Lp's) (Vinyl)
Rock This Town Records

The Cure - The Greatest Hits (2 Lp's) (Vinyl)

USD 43.00
T-Shirt - Cure (the) - Disintegration
Metalomania

T-Shirt - Cure (the) - Disintegration

CAD 32.95
The Cure Head on the Door (180 Gram Vinyl) [Import] - Vinyl
Vinylpeoplerecords

The Cure Head on the Door (180 Gram Vinyl) [Import] - Vinyl

USD 37.18
Wish 30th Anniversary: Picture Disc 2LP (Remastered)
Polydor Store UK

Wish 30th Anniversary: Picture Disc 2LP (Remastered)

GBP 36.99
Songs Of A Lost World Half Speed Master Bio Vinyl 2LP
Universal Music Nordic

Songs Of A Lost World Half Speed Master Bio Vinyl 2LP

DKK 299.00
The Cure Japanese Whispers + Inner German Vinyl LP
RareVinyl.com

The Cure Japanese Whispers + Inner German Vinyl LP

GBP 99.99
Songs of a Lost World
The Cure

Songs of a Lost World

EUR 12.99
The Cure - Seventeen Seconds [VINYL]
Yachew

The Cure - Seventeen Seconds [VINYL]

GBP 25.31
The Cure - Greatest Hits. 2LP [180gram Limited Vinyl]
Abicus

The Cure - Greatest Hits. 2LP [180gram Limited Vinyl]

AUD 69.95
WISH 30TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION
Port of Sound Records

WISH 30TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION

USD 42.99
The Head On The Door
Music Farmers

The Head On The Door

AUD 60.00
The Cure: Boys Don't Cry Shirt - Black
TurntableLab.com

The Cure: Boys Don't Cry Shirt - Black

USD 19.95
The Cure Pullover Hoodie: Robert Illustration
ATC Music Merch

The Cure Pullover Hoodie: Robert Illustration

GBP 36.99
The Cure - Standing On A Beach - The Singles - Vinyl LP Record
Bondi Records

The Cure - Standing On A Beach - The Singles - Vinyl LP Reco

AUD 61.99
Cure, The - Songs Of A Lost World (Limited Edition Marbled Coloured Vinyl)
Happy Valley

Cure, The - Songs Of A Lost World (Limited Edition Marbled C

AUD 76.50
The Cure - Black Sessions: Maison De La Radio Paris 2004 - Vinyl 2LP - New
DD Music Geek

The Cure - Black Sessions: Maison De La Radio Paris 2004 - V

GBP 33.00
The Cure - LP Vinilo "Bbc Sessions 1979-1981"
D2fy - Direct To Fans

The Cure - LP Vinilo "Bbc Sessions 1979-1981"

EUR 25.95
The Cure – Songs Of A Lost World LP (Rare / Used, M)
Blacksound Records

The Cure – Songs Of A Lost World LP (Rare / Used, M)

AUD 49.95
The Cure - The Top
DeBary Family Music An

The Cure - The Top

USD 31.99
The Top
LeLivreVert

The Top

EUR 14.28
Greatest Hits (Cure)
Hideous Records

Greatest Hits (Cure)

AUD 99.00
The Cure FAITH
Bird's Nest Records

The Cure FAITH

USD 27.99
The Cure Cloth Patch
Red Zone

The Cure Cloth Patch

USD 2.75
The Cure - Show (LP)
3345 Record Store The

The Cure - Show (LP)

EUR 30.99
Text Logo - Patch
Impericon

Text Logo - Patch

EUR 7.99
The Cure - The Head On The Door [180g Black Vinyl]
Toucan Records

The Cure - The Head On The Door [180g Black Vinyl]

USD 24.98
The Cure - Songs of a Lost World (Vinyl) [Indie Exclusive]
Del Bravo Record Shop

The Cure - Songs of a Lost World (Vinyl) [Indie Exclusive]

USD 38.99
THE CURE - WILD MOOD SWING (1996)
SEMM MUSIC STORE

THE CURE - WILD MOOD SWING (1996)

EUR 9.90
Faith
The Vinyl Store

Faith

AUD 55.00
The Cure - Seventeen Seconds (180 Gram Vinyl) - Vinyl
ROCKnROLLA Records

The Cure - Seventeen Seconds (180 Gram Vinyl) - Vinyl

USD 29.07
The Cure - Kiss Me T-Shirt
Dig In Records

The Cure - Kiss Me T-Shirt

GBP 8.99
The Cure | Logo -
American Record Compan

The Cure | Logo -

USD 29.99
The Cure - Live from the Capitol Theatre Sydney 1981
Mint and Sealed

The Cure - Live from the Capitol Theatre Sydney 1981

GBP 25.99
The Cure: Staring At The Sea: The  Singles - CD
LAFA Brands

The Cure: Staring At The Sea: The Singles - CD

CAD 9.95
Greatest Hits
Weekly Hype

Greatest Hits

USD 22.24
The Cure - Alone - Black Vinyl - 12" Single
Colorful Vinyl

The Cure - Alone - Black Vinyl - 12" Single

USD 89.81
The Head On The Door: Vinyl LP { vinyl }
Vinylvintage

The Head On The Door: Vinyl LP { vinyl }

GBP 3.90
The Cure - GREATEST HITS ACOUSTIC | Vinyl
Record Stop

The Cure - GREATEST HITS ACOUSTIC | Vinyl

USD 41.24
The Cure * A Night Like This / 2005 & 2008 (2Cd) - New CD
Curious Collections Vi

The Cure * A Night Like This / 2005 & 2008 (2Cd) - New CD

USD 18.21
The Cure - Torn Down Mixed Up Extra 2018 ((Vinyl))
Red Yeti Records

The Cure - Torn Down Mixed Up Extra 2018 ((Vinyl))

USD 37.04
Disintegration: Remastered (Uk Pressing) - The Cure (Vinyl) (Import)
Provo's Vintage Groove

Disintegration: Remastered (Uk Pressing) - The Cure (Vinyl)

USD 56.99
The Cure - Kiss Me Kiss Me Kiss Me (Vinyl)
Flying Nun

The Cure - Kiss Me Kiss Me Kiss Me (Vinyl)

NZD 87.00
The Cure - The Top (Remastered, 180 Gram) (LP)
Joco Records

The Cure - The Top (Remastered, 180 Gram) (LP)

USD 25.10
The Cure-Since You've Been Gone-7" Vinyl P/S-VG/Ex
Shakedownrecords

The Cure-Since You've Been Gone-7" Vinyl P/S-VG/Ex

GBP 4.59
Disintegration [Vinyl]
Drowned World Records

Disintegration [Vinyl]

USD 42.98