Search results

work unit measuring tape for knitting

170738 products found

Measuring Tape | The Knitting Barber
This is Knit

Measuring Tape | The Knitting Barber

EUR 29.95
The Knitting Barber Leather Tassel Measuring Tape
Direct Sewing Machines

The Knitting Barber Leather Tassel Measuring Tape

NZD 27.99
MEASURING TAPE LEATHER CASING WITH RETRACTABLE PUSH BOTTON
Brands Buy Central

MEASURING TAPE LEATHER CASING WITH RETRACTABLE PUSH BOTTON

CAD 3.00
Perfect Body Tape Measure - 80 Inch Automatic Telescopic Tape Measure - Retractable Measuring Tape for Body: Waist, Hip, Bust, Arms, and More (White
WoodArtSupply

Perfect Body Tape Measure - 80 Inch Automatic Telescopic Tap

USD 8.99
Kids at Work Measuring Tape
Oskar's Wooden Ark

Kids at Work Measuring Tape

AUD 8.10
Perfect Body Tape Measure - 80 Inch Automatic Telescopic Tape Measure - Retractable Measuring Tape for Body: Waist, Hip, Bust, Arms, and More (Green - 80 inch)
savvo store

Perfect Body Tape Measure - 80 Inch Automatic Telescopic Tap

USD 17.99
Perfect Body Tape Measure - 80 Inch Automatic Telescopic Tape Measure - Retractable Measuring Tape for Body: Waist, Hip, Bust, Arms, and More (Green - 80 inch)
Souvela

Perfect Body Tape Measure - 80 Inch Automatic Telescopic Tap

USD 37.95
Nova Measuring Instruments 391-41000-11 Control Unit NovaScan 3090Next Working
Semiconductor Spares S

Nova Measuring Instruments 391-41000-11 Control Unit NovaSca

USD 2,505.26
Kids At Work Measuring Tape 1,5 M
DUFFYS TOYWORLD

Kids At Work Measuring Tape 1,5 M

EUR 4.00
Perfect Measuring Tape – BrightLine High-Contrast 18ft Tape Measure with Auto Lock
HandySkook

Perfect Measuring Tape – BrightLine High-Contrast 18ft Tape

CAD 61.18
Perfect Measuring Tape - BrightLine High Contrast Dark Mode Easy Read Tape Measure for Low Light Visibility - Heavy Duty Rubber Case 18ft (Inch Fractions) Dual Sided Auto Lock Tape Measure Retractable
Smart Cart02

Perfect Measuring Tape - BrightLine High Contrast Dark Mode

USD 39.99
Perfect Measuring Tape - BrightLine High Contrast Dark Mode Easy Read Tape Measure for Low Light Visibility - Heavy Duty Rubber Case 18ft (Inch Fractions) Dual Sided Auto Lock Tape Measure Retractable
Tip And Glow

Perfect Measuring Tape - BrightLine High Contrast Dark Mode

USD 39.99
Measuring Tape Unior 3m/10ft
ChainLine Cycle

Measuring Tape Unior 3m/10ft

CAD 12.00
Unit Workwear Men's Strike Reflective Tape Pants
LODWorkwear

Unit Workwear Men's Strike Reflective Tape Pants

AUD 59.95
✦
Award Safety

UNIT Taped Work Pants Stretch Cargo Strike

AUD 84.99
Monarch Knitting Tape Measure
Monarch Knitting

Monarch Knitting Tape Measure

USD 3.50
MT Masking Tape - Washi Tape - Knitting Tape
Happy Mail Studios

MT Masking Tape - Washi Tape - Knitting Tape

AUD 5.99
Unit Mens Form Flexlite Work Shorts
Workwear Express

Unit Mens Form Flexlite Work Shorts

AUD 59.99
MT Masking Tape - Ex Knitting Tape
DutchMills

MT Masking Tape - Ex Knitting Tape

EUR 3.50
Knitting Tape Washi Tape Single Roll
Milligram

Knitting Tape Washi Tape Single Roll

AUD 2.00
TKB Measuring Tape
Stephen & Penelope

TKB Measuring Tape

EUR 33.00
Inch Size Pi-Tapes from 1/4" to 228", O.D. Measuring Tapes
NEWMAN TOOLS SHOPPING

Inch Size Pi-Tapes from 1/4" to 228", O.D. Measuring Tapes

USD 476.00
Knitting for Olive : Twenty modern knitting patterns from the iconic Danish brand - Knitting for Olive
Gulp Fiction

Knitting for Olive : Twenty modern knitting patterns from th

GBP 26.99
Measuring Tape
The Knitting Tree, L.A

Measuring Tape

USD 7.50
Knitting for Olive - Olive's Vest - Knitting Kit
The Orry Mill

Knitting for Olive - Olive's Vest - Knitting Kit

GBP 52.75
Knitting MT Washi Tape
Little Craft Place

Knitting MT Washi Tape

USD 4.00
Work Stuff Measuring Cup
Supreme Detailing Supe

Work Stuff Measuring Cup

USD 4.99
Custom Engraved Measuring Tape Personalized Gift For Him
Gifts For Family Onlin

Custom Engraved Measuring Tape Personalized Gift For Him

USD 16.95
US Tape DuraWheel 500 Measuring Wheel, 68920
CSP Supply

US Tape DuraWheel 500 Measuring Wheel, 68920

USD 95.95
MT Christmas 2025 Washi Tape – Santa's Knitting
Cityluxe

MT Christmas 2025 Washi Tape – Santa's Knitting

SGD 4.50
MT Christmas 2025 Washi Tape – Santa's Knitting
MT Tape SG

MT Christmas 2025 Washi Tape – Santa's Knitting

SGD 4.50
CLC Work Gear, 364, Measuring Tape Holder, Top Grain Leather, Steel Clip, Fits Belts up to 2-3/4 in, 3.375 in L, 6.5 in H, 0.125 in W
Fasteners Inc

CLC Work Gear, 364, Measuring Tape Holder, Top Grain Leather

USD 4.95
Knitting Bag of Tricks- Patty Lyons Workbobok
Knitting Hive

Knitting Bag of Tricks- Patty Lyons Workbobok

USD 25.00
Work Stuff Measuring Cup - 1000ml
The Ultimate Garage

Work Stuff Measuring Cup - 1000ml

GBP 8.95
Lace Dress Knitting Pattern by Knitting for Olive - Digital Download
Circle of Stitches

Lace Dress Knitting Pattern by Knitting for Olive - Digital

USD 4.50
Work Town | MT Washi Tape for Kids
Pink Moon Goods

Work Town | MT Washi Tape for Kids

USD 3.50
FIXIT Tools Laser Level with 8-FT Measuring Tape
Retro Unit

FIXIT Tools Laser Level with 8-FT Measuring Tape

AUD 8.99
The Knitting Pretty Method: Working With Color Vol. 3
NeverDieMedia

The Knitting Pretty Method: Working With Color Vol. 3

USD 18.99
KNITTING TAPE EMBROIDERY Mt Washi Tape ~ 1 Roll ~ 15mm x 7m (23 Feet)
Amanda Mischell Design

KNITTING TAPE EMBROIDERY Mt Washi Tape ~ 1 Roll ~ 15mm x 7m

USD 5.25
16'-30' Measuring Tape Holder
Gap Power

16'-30' Measuring Tape Holder

USD 7.95
Knitting for Olive: Twenty Modern Knitting Patterns from the Iconic Danish Brand
Brooklyn General Store

Knitting for Olive: Twenty Modern Knitting Patterns from the

USD 32.00
Knitting for Olive: Twenty Modern Knitting Patterns from the Iconic Danish Brand
GruPress.com

Knitting for Olive: Twenty Modern Knitting Patterns from the

USD 26.24
Knitting for Olive: 20 Modern Knitting Patterns from the Iconic Danish Brand
The Yarn Bowl

Knitting for Olive: 20 Modern Knitting Patterns from the Ico

AUD 60.00
Knitting for Olive
Knotty Lamb

Knitting for Olive

USD 32.00
Knitting for Olive
The Little Yarn Store

Knitting for Olive

AUD 60.00
Denise 60" Measuring Tape
Denise Interchangeable

Denise 60" Measuring Tape

USD 5.00
Load Height Measuring Stick Nvmfr Or N Orange Tape Measure / Wheel
EZPAWN

Load Height Measuring Stick Nvmfr Or N Orange Tape Measure /

USD 59.99
CLC 364 UNIVERSAL MEASURING TAPE HOLDER
Haus of Tools

CLC 364 UNIVERSAL MEASURING TAPE HOLDER

USD 9.75