WinBridge
WinBridge
All products
All
Feature Products
Voice Amplifier
For Small Meetings/Salons/Community Events
WinBridge Accessories
For Tour Guiding/Groud Leading
Microphone
For Corporate Training& Internal Meetings
For Classroom Teaching
For Missionaries
For Music & Audio Lovers
For Yoga Coaches
For Community Activists & Events Organizers
For Tour Guides & Outdoor Leaders
For Corpoate Trainers & Meeting Presenters
For Educators & Teachers
Karaoke Speakers
Curated Exclusives
Mini DLP Projectors
With wired microphone
With wireless microphone
LUX™ Jewelry Earbuds
Holiday Audio
Smart Home
2026 Trending Now
WinBridge Voice Communication Core Products
Classroom Voice Amplifiers
VoiceEqual Classroom Solutions
Training and Meeting PA Systems
S200 K600 K400 Systems
Portable PA Systems
VoiceMate™ Wearable Voice Amplifiers
VoiceFree™
VoicePower™
VoiceCamp™
VoiceEqual™
Office & Desk
Portable PA Systems
Voice Amplifiers
Essential Amplifiers

Universal Wireless Microphone System UHF - WinBridge S20 Plu
USD 79.99

VoiceEqual™ Classroom Voice Amplification System - WinBridge
USD 699.99

VoicePower™ 150W Portable PA System with 2 Wireless Mics -
USD 299.0

VoicePower™Portable PA System with Wireless Mic - WinBridge
USD 165.0

VoiceArena™ 200W Portable PA Speaker with Wireless Mics - Wi
USD 659.0

VoiceMate™Bluetooth Voice Amplifier with Earhook Mic - WinBr
USD 72.0

Voice Amplifier with Earhook Wireless Mic - WinBridge A007 1
USD 69.0

VoiceMate™ Voice Amplifier with Handheld Mic for Teachers -
USD 69.0

VoiceMate™ Voice Amplifier for Teachers with Wireless Mic -
USD 43.0

VoiceMate™ Wireless Voice Amplifier with Ear-Secured Mic for
USD 69.0

VoiceFree™ Voice Amplifier with Bluetooth Lavalier Mic - Win
USD 82.99

VoicePower™ Portable PA System with 2 Wireless Mics 70W - Wi
USD 185.0

VoiceMate™ Wireless Voice Amplifier with Headset Mic - WinBr
USD 49.99

VoicePower™ Voice Amplifier 30W with Wireless Mic - WinBridg
USD 99.99

VoicePower™ Portable PA System with Wireless Mic - WinBridge
USD 141.0

VoiceFree™Bluetooth Voice Amplifier with Lavalier Mic - WinB
USD 79.0

VoiceMate™ Wireless Voice Amplifier Bluetooth with Headset -
USD 45.0

VoiceFree™ Voice Amplifier with Clip-On Lavalier Mic - WinBr
USD 79.0

VoiceMate™ Voice Amplifier with Wireless Headset Mic - WinBr
USD 45.0

VoiceFree™ Voice Amplifier with Lavalier Clip-On Mic - WinBr
USD 81.0

VoicePower™ Portable PA System with Wireless Mic 70W - WinBr
USD 159.0

VoicePower™ 100W Portable PA System with 2 Wireless Mics - W
USD 199.0

VoicePower™ 60W Portable PA System with 2 Wireless Mics - Wi
USD 169.0

VoicePower™ Voice Amplifier with Wireless Mic Headset & Hand
USD 126.0