Main Street
Shop premium peel and stick wallpaper, tile decals, and removable wall decor — artist-designed, PVC-free, easy install. Transform any room in minutes.
Browse by category
Collections
Wallpaper Tiles
Decal Collection
Best Seller Sheets
Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets
Tween
Wall Quotes
Garden Graphics
Spiritual
Wallpaper Rolls
Classic Sheet
Sculpted Vinyl Tile
Peel and Stick Tile
Luxury Cardstock
Wallpaper Panels
Wholesale
Writable Wallpaper
Floor Tiles
Modern Sheets
Backsplash Tile
3D Wall Panel
Featured products
Popular right now
Herringbone Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets – 12 Pack
USD 21.00
Palm Leaf Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets – 12 Pack
USD 21.00
Red Bricks Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets – 12 Pack
USD 21.00
Distressed Wood Grey Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets – 12 Pack
USD 21.00
Eucalyptus Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets – 12 Pack
USD 21.00
Indigo Diamonds Peel & Stick Wallpaper Sheets – 12 Pack
USD 21.00
Pink Wildflowers Peel and Stick Wallpaper Roll
USD 23.90
Teal and Silver Leaves Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tile - 24 Pa
USD 28.05
Gold Pastel Painted Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tile - 24 Pack
USD 28.05
Silver and White Mosaic Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24
USD 28.05
Earth Grey Mosaic Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 Pack or
USD 15.90
Marble Herringbone Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 Pack o
USD 15.90
Mini Mosaic Stone Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 Pack or
USD 15.90
Painted Decorative Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 Pack
USD 15.90
Silver and Black Mosaic Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 P
USD 15.90
Silver Mosaic Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 Pack or 8 P
USD 15.90
White Subway Backsplash Peel and Stick Backsplash Tile - 4 P
USD 15.90
Diamond Plates Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24 Pack
USD 26.05
Silver Inked Garden Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24 Pack
USD 28.05
White Mandala Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24 Pack
USD 28.05
Black and White Mosaic Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24 P
USD 28.05
Rose Gold Triangles Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24 Pack
USD 26.05
Patina Copper Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles - 24 Pack
USD 28.05
White Painted Silver Fleur Peel and Stick Wallpaper Tiles -
USD 28.05